|
The Daily Register - Harrisburg, IL
  • EHT: Day 1 Top Scorers

    • email print
      Comment
  • Day 1 Top Scorers at the EHT
    Elex Dunford, Union Co. Ky. (vs. Carrier Mills-Stonefort) 36
    Oakley Dial, Hamilton Co. (vs. Harrisburg) 28
    Matt Long, NCOE (vs. Fairfield) 27
    Braden Attebury, Eldorado (vs. Hardin Co.) 26
    Justice Hill, Carrier Mills-Stonefort) vs. Union Co., Ky. 25
    Jayden Lewis, Fairfield (vs. NCOE) 25
    Darian Roundtree, Massac Co. (vs. Gallatin Co.) 24
    Seth Ramsey, Gallatin Co. (vs. Massac Co.) 24
    Isaiah Saulsberry, Harrisburg (vs. Hamilton Co.) 24
    Jake Parr, Anna-Jonesboro (vs. Union Co. Ky.) 21
    Brody Walker, Carrier Mills-Stonefort (vs. Union Co. Ky.) 20
    Macklin Snyder, Fairfield (vs. NCOE) 18
    Bronson Nesler, Herrin (vs. Carrier Mills-Stonefort) 18
    Brant McGill, Fairfield (vs. NCOE) 17
    Jamison Hicks, Hardin Co. (vs. Eldorado) 17
    Nathaniel Schmittler, Edwards Co. (vs. Vienna) 17
    Austin Glodich, WF (vs. Carmi-White County) 18
    Noah Allen, WF (vs. Carmi-White County) 16
    Cade Schnicker, Edwards Co. (vs. Vienna) 14
    Logan Thomas, Union Co. Ky. (vs. Carrier Mills-Stonefort) 14
    Drew Ringle, Herrin (vs. Carrier Mills-Stonefort) 13
    Jake Simon, Carmi-White County (vs. WF) 13
    Travis Black, Carmi-White County (vs. WF) 13
    Justin Wallace, Edwards Co. (vs. Vienna) 12
    Trenton Verble, NCOE (vs. Fairfield) 12
    Max Kasiar, Eldorado (vs. Hardin Co.) 12
    Ben Daine, Vienna (vs. Edwards Co.) 12
    Kole Gaither, Union Co. Ky. (vs. Carrier Mills-Stonefort 12
    Jarrett Pollard, Carmi-White County (vs. WF) 11
    Jordan Bartok, Harrisburg (vs. Hamilton Co.) 11
    Robbie Prince, Gallatin Co. (vs. Massac Co.) 11
    Cooper Wells, NCOE (vs. Fairfield) 11
    Logan Swayer, Anna-Jonesboro (vs. Union Co. Ky.) 10
    Marqualio King, Union Co. Ky. (vs. A-J) 10
    Justice Hill, Carrier Mills-Stonefort (vs. Herrin) 10
    Kobi Dagg, Fairfield (vs. NCOE) 10
    Ray May, Eldorado (vs. Hardin Co.) 10
    Lucas Strickland, Vienna (vs. Edwards Co.) 10
    Brandon Casey, Vienna (vs. Edwards Co.) 10
    Will Gibbs, Carrier Mills-Stonefort (vs. Union Co. Ky.) 10
Terms of Service

    Events Calendar